Saturday 01/09/2018  (Time In GMT)
Channels
11:00 : England v India Test - Test Cricket Live
11:00 : Heineken Italian Grand Prix
   
11:30 : Made in Denmark
   
12:00 : Arminia Bielefeld vs Jahn Regensburg
Channel 9
   
12:00 : Dynamo Dresden vs Hamburger SV
Channel 11
  
12:00 : MSV Duisburg vs Greuther Furth
Channel 12
   
12:30 : Leicester City vs Liverpool
Channel 1
 
12:30 : Hebei China Fortune FC vs Shanghai SIPG
   
13:00 : Free State Cheetahs vs Sharks
   
13:45 : Pau vs Toulon
   
14:30 : Hoffenheim vs Freiburg
Channel 8
   
14:30 : Bayer Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg
Channel 9
  
14:30 : Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen
Channel 10
   
14:30 : Augsburg vs Borussia Mgladbach
Channel 11
   
14:30 : Nurnberg vs Mainz 05
Channel 12
   
14:30 : Bundesliga Simulcast
Channel 13
   
15:00 : Chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth
Channel 1
   
15:00 : Brighton & Hove Albion vs Fulham
Channel 2
   
15:00 : Crystal Palace vs Southampton
Channel 3
   
15:00 : Everton vs Huddersfield Town
Channel 4
   
15:00 : West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Channel 5
   
15:00 : Blue Bulls vs Golden Lions
   
15:15 : Leeds Rhinos vs Hull K R
   
16:00 : Featured Groups - Dell Technologies
   
16:00 : Nimes vs PSG
   
16:30 : Belenenses vs Vitoria Setubal
Channel 15
   
17:00 : Bologna vs Inter Milan
Channel 7
   
17:30 : Manchester City vs Newcastle United
Channel 1
  
17:30 : VVV vs Heerenveen
Channel 2
   
17:30 : Celta de Vigo vs Atletico Madrid
Channel 6
   
17:30 : Millwall vs Swansea City
   
17:30 : Stuttgart vs Bayern Munchen
Channel 13
  
17:30 : Toronto Wolfpack vs London Broncos
   
18:45 : Excelsior vs ADO Den Haag
Channel 3
   
18:45 : PSV vs Willem II
Channel 4
   
19:00 : Angers SCO vs Lille
Channel 8
   
19:00 : Dijon vs Caen
Channel 9
   
19:00 : Guingamp vs Toulouse
Channel 10
   
19:00 : Reims vs Montpellier
Channel 11
   
19:00 : Strasbourg vs Nantes
Channel 12
   
19:00 : Santa Clara vs Boavista
Channel 16
   
19:15 : Ealing Trailfinders vs London Irish
  
19:30 : Parma vs Juventus
Channel 7
   
19:45 : Fortuna Sittard vs Utrecht
Channel 2
   
19:45 : Real Madrid vs Leganes
Channel 6
   
20:00 : Dell Technologies Championship
  
21:00 : Sporting CP vs Feirense
Channel 15
   
21:00 : Seattle Sounders FC vs Sporting Kansas City
   
23:00 : CPLT20 - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders